Editing Server/ODSA
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Welcome/Logistics | | Welcome/Logistics | ||
| Bapi Vinnakota/ | | Bapi Vinnakota/Amish Mishra | ||
| Netronome/Intel | | Netronome/Intel | ||
| [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/2029142f6d9feec451037e5ea821f66ac26a296a.pdf Slides] | | [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/2029142f6d9feec451037e5ea821f66ac26a296a.pdf Slides] | ||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| Intel | | Intel | ||
| [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/f32e6901aac2933465214aa1aac44528a563d174.pdf Slides] | | [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/f32e6901aac2933465214aa1aac44528a563d174.pdf Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chiplet Design Experience | | Chiplet Design Experience | ||
Line 686: | Line 681: | ||
| zGlue/Ayar Labs | | zGlue/Ayar Labs | ||
| [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/c0b7e738c566b8b428b57b28ee085c256c648d6f.pdf Slides] | | [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/c0b7e738c566b8b428b57b28ee085c256c648d6f.pdf Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| Advanced Packaging for Chiplets | |||
| Surya Bhattacharya | |||
| IME Singapore | |||
| [https://146a55aca6f00848c565-a7635525d40ac1c70300198708936b4e.ssl.cf1.rackcdn.com/images/64146e804ae88f1ae34ff6b170a48a0e5d2d3ec7.pdf Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chiplet Microassembly Printer & Microsprings | | Chiplet Microassembly Printer & Microsprings |