Editing Server/ODSA
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Topic | |||
! Speaker | |||
! Affiliation | |||
! Slides | |||
|- | |||
| Welcome/Logistics | |||
| Jim Finnegan | |||
| Netronome | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Intel Welcome | |||
| Ahmad Zaidi | |||
| Intel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Intel Chiplets and Packaging | |||
| Ramune Nagisetti and Ravi Mahajan | |||
| Intel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ODSA Technical Intro | |||
| Bapi Vinnakota | |||
| Netronome | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PHY Review/BoM Interface Update | |||
|Ramin Farjad/Mark Kuemerle | |||
|Aquantia/Avera Semi | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| AIB/Link Layer/Call to Action | |||
| David Kehlet | |||
| Intel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Chiplet Design Experience | |||
| Panel | |||
| Intel/AMD/Cisco/eSilicon/Xilinx | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| CDX - Chiplet Design Exchange | |||
| Jawad Nasrullah/Alex | |||
| zGlue/Ayar Labs | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Advanced Packaging for Chiplets | |||
| | |||
| IME Singapore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Xerox PARC | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| POC Update | |||
| JP/Quinn/Manish/Jawad/Mark | |||
| Cisco/Achronix/Samtec/zGlue | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Chiplet Workflow Experience | |||
| Panel | |||
| NXP/Avera Semi/Ayar Labs/Facebook/ Granite RIver Labs/Kandou | |||
|- | |||