Editing Server/OAI
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| OWF CLA | | OWF CLA | ||
| Add 8 port HCM and combined FC/HCM topologies; add scale out options; Change connector 1 port name 6/5/4/R to 4/5/6/7 | | Add 8 port HCM and combined FC/HCM topologies; add scale out options; Change connector 1 port name 6/5/4/R to 4/5/6/7 | ||
|- | |||
| UBB Spec v0.41 | |||
| [http://files.opencompute.org/oc/public.php?service=files&t=bad5116467368fe1db6c4d0d4d99c2b9 OCP OAI Universal Baseboard Design Specification v0.41] | |||
| v0.41 | |||
| 10/23/2019 | |||
| OCP OAI JDA Group | |||
| OWF CLA | |||
| First release to public | |||
|- | |- | ||
| UBB Spec v0.42 | | UBB Spec v0.42 |