Editing Time Appliances Project
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
====2023==== | ====2023==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
| #90 | | #90 | ||
| Dec-20, 2023 | | Dec-20, 2023 | ||
Line 306: | Line 305: | ||
| David Chandler | | David Chandler | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #89 | | #89 | ||
| Dec-06, 2023 | | Dec-06, 2023 | ||
Line 313: | Line 312: | ||
| Stefan Maier | | Stefan Maier | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #88 | | #88 | ||
| Nov-22, 2023 | | Nov-22, 2023 | ||
Line 320: | Line 319: | ||
| Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | | Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #87 | | #87 | ||
| Nov-08, 2023 | | Nov-08, 2023 | ||
Line 327: | Line 326: | ||
| David Venhoek | | David Venhoek | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #86 | | #86 | ||
| Oct-25, 2023 | | Oct-25, 2023 | ||
Line 341: | Line 340: | ||
| Seth Friedman | | Seth Friedman | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #84 | | #84 | ||
| Sep-27, 2023 | | Sep-27, 2023 | ||
Line 348: | Line 347: | ||
| Robert Lindauer | | Robert Lindauer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #83 | | #83 | ||
| Sep-13, 2023 | | Sep-13, 2023 | ||
Line 355: | Line 354: | ||
| Joran Dirk Greef | | Joran Dirk Greef | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #82 | | #82 | ||
| Sep-06, 2023 | | Sep-06, 2023 | ||
Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| Julian St. James | | Julian St. James | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #81 | | #81 | ||
| Aug-30, 2023 | | Aug-30, 2023 | ||
Line 369: | Line 368: | ||
| Charlie Meyer | | Charlie Meyer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #80 | | #80 | ||
| Aug-23, 2023 | | Aug-23, 2023 | ||
Line 376: | Line 375: | ||
| Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | | Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #79 | | #79 | ||
| Aug-16, 2023 | | Aug-16, 2023 | ||
Line 383: | Line 382: | ||
| Thomas Behn | | Thomas Behn | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #78 | | #78 | ||
| Aug-02, 2023 | | Aug-02, 2023 | ||
Line 390: | Line 389: | ||
| Judah Levine, Ph.D. | | Judah Levine, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #77 | | #77 | ||
| Jul-19, 2023 | | Jul-19, 2023 | ||
Line 397: | Line 396: | ||
| David Mitlyng | | David Mitlyng | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #76 | | #76 | ||
| Jul-05, 2023 | | Jul-05, 2023 | ||
Line 404: | Line 403: | ||
| Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | | Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #75 | | #75 | ||
| Jun-21, 2023 | | Jun-21, 2023 | ||
Line 411: | Line 410: | ||
| Christian Farrow | | Christian Farrow | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #74 | | #74 | ||
| Jun-07, 2023 | | Jun-07, 2023 | ||
Line 418: | Line 417: | ||
| Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | | Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #73 | | #73 | ||
| May-24, 2023 | | May-24, 2023 | ||
Line 425: | Line 424: | ||
| Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | | Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #72 | | #72 | ||
| May-10, 2023 | | May-10, 2023 | ||
Line 432: | Line 431: | ||
| Thomas Rødningen | | Thomas Rødningen | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #71 | | #71 | ||
| Apr-26, 2023 | | Apr-26, 2023 | ||
Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| Lu Pan | | Lu Pan | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #70 | | #70 | ||
| Apr-12, 2023 | | Apr-12, 2023 | ||
Line 446: | Line 445: | ||
| L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | | L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #69 | | #69 | ||
| Mar-29, 2023 | | Mar-29, 2023 | ||
Line 453: | Line 452: | ||
| Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | | Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #68 | | #68 | ||
| Mar-15, 2023 | | Mar-15, 2023 | ||
Line 460: | Line 459: | ||
| Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | | Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #67 | | #67 | ||
| Mar-01, 2023 | | Mar-01, 2023 | ||
Line 467: | Line 466: | ||
| Gustavo Lopez | | Gustavo Lopez | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #66 | | #66 | ||
| Feb-15, 2023 | | Feb-15, 2023 | ||
Line 474: | Line 473: | ||
| Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | | Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #65 | | #65 | ||
| Feb-01, 2023 | | Feb-01, 2023 | ||
Line 481: | Line 480: | ||
| Vipin Sharma | | Vipin Sharma | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #64 | | #64 | ||
| Jan-18, 2023 | | Jan-18, 2023 |