Editing Cooling Environments/Cold Plate
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h_Xb_bFWTAo May 08, 2024] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JdE0Fp6r7pU May 06, 2024] || | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h_Xb_bFWTAo May 08, 2024] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JdE0Fp6r7pU May 06, 2024] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8FdylaEaDrc May 08, 2024] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jjLmPWSRC7g Apr 22, 2024] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z3czECPwAwM Apr 10, 2024] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x0_ll-sFr-8 Apr 08, 2024] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KC67uoerPww Mar 13, 2024] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uZwe5wYQf8Q Mar 25, 2024] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qfEAMoffAx4 Feb 14, 2024] || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BTHNvTPpp3I Mar 11, 2024] || | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PYByqpb2w4M Jan 14, 2024] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1b9lxJwPlfE Jan 10, 2024] || || | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1b9lxJwPlfE Jan 10, 2024] || || | ||
Line 230: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Kickoff Calls'' || || | | ''Kickoff Calls'' || || |