Editing Open Rack/SpecsAndDesigns
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|NOV22 | |NOV22 | ||
|Harting, Meta, Positronic, Amphenol | |Harting, Meta, Positronic, Amphenol | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.opencompute.org/documents/ocp-open-rack-v3-it-gear-input-connector-rev01-6-220929-docx Open Rack V3 IT Gear Input Connector] | |||
|1.6 | |||
|NOV22 | |||
|TE Connectivity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.opencompute.org/documents/ocp-open-rack-v3-power-output-connector-rev2-0-pdf Open Rack V3 Power Shelf 48V Output Connector] | |[https://www.opencompute.org/documents/ocp-open-rack-v3-power-output-connector-rev2-0-pdf Open Rack V3 Power Shelf 48V Output Connector] |